Ergebnisse Deutschland Frauen
1. Runde am 08.11.2013
Br. |
Griechenland |
Elo |
2½:1½ |
Deutschland |
Elo |
5.1 |
WGM Anna-Maria Botsari |
2338 |
½:½ |
IM Elisabeth Pähtz |
2449 |
5.2 |
WIM Ekaterini Pavlidou |
2199 |
½:½ |
WGM Zoya Schleining |
2379 |
5.3 |
WGM Marina Makropoulou |
2234 |
½:½ |
IM Ketino Kachiani-Gersinska |
2365 |
5.4 |
Stavroula Tsolakidou |
2117 |
1:0 |
WGM Tatjana Melamed |
2367 |
2. Runde am 09.11.2013
Br. |
Deutschland |
Elo |
3:1 |
Schweiz |
Elo |
10.1 |
IM Elisabeth Pähtz |
2449 |
1:0 |
WIM Dr. Gundula Heinatz |
2169 |
10.2 |
WGM Zoya Schleining |
2379 |
0:1 |
WFM Laura Störi |
2102 |
10.3 |
IM Ketino Kachiani-Gersinska |
2365 |
1:0 |
WFM Camille de Seroux |
2066 |
10.4 |
WGM Marta Michna |
2357 |
1:0 |
Catherine Thürig |
1997 |
3. Runde am 10.11.2013
Br. |
Deutschland |
Elo |
3½:½ |
Türkei |
Elo |
7.1 |
IM Elisabeth Pähtz |
2449 |
1:0 |
WGM Betul Cemre Yildiz |
2291 |
7.2 |
IM Ketino Kachiani-Gersinska |
2365 |
1:0 |
WGM Kubra Öztürk |
2281 |
7.3 |
WGM Tatjana Melamed |
2367 |
½:½ |
WCM Kardelen Cemhan |
1993 |
7.4 |
WGM Marta Michna |
2357 |
1:0 |
Aytolun Gurcan |
1745 |
4. Runde am 11.11.2013
Br. |
Litauen |
Elo |
1½:2½ |
Deutschland |
Elo |
5.1 |
GM Viktorija Cmilyte |
2506 |
½:½ |
IM Elisabeth Pähtz |
2449 |
5.2 |
WGM Deimante Daulyte |
2336 |
1:0 |
WGM Zoya Schleining |
2379 |
5.3 |
WIM Salomeja Zaksaite |
2200 |
0:1 |
IM Ketino Kachiani-Gersinska |
2365 |
5.4 |
Dominyka Batkovskyte |
2111 |
0:1 |
WGM Marta Michna |
2357 |
5. Runde am 12.11.2013
Br. |
Russland |
Elo |
2:2 |
Deutschland |
Elo |
3.1 |
GM Walentina Gunina |
2509 |
½:½ |
IM Elisabeth Pähtz |
2449 |
3.2 |
GM Alexandra Kostenjuk |
2510 |
1:0 |
IM Ketino Kachiani-Gersinska |
2365 |
3.3 |
WGM Natalja Pogonina |
2499 |
0:1 |
WGM Tatjana Melamed |
2367 |
3.4 |
WGM Olga Girja |
2447 |
½:½ |
WGM Marta Michna |
2357 |
6. Runde am 14.11.2013
Br. |
Deutschland |
Elo |
1½:2½ |
Polen III |
Elo |
3.1 |
IM Elisabeth Pähtz |
2449 |
0:1 |
WIM Joanna Worek |
2336 |
3.2 |
IM Ketino Kachiani-Gersinska |
2365 |
½:½ |
WGM Beata Kadziolka |
2327 |
3.3 |
WGM Tatjana Melamed |
2367 |
½:½ |
WGM Marta Bartel |
2308 |
3.4 |
WGM Marta Michna |
2357 |
½:½ |
WGM Katarzyna Toma |
2282 |
7. Runde am 15.11.2013
Br. |
Deutschland |
Elo |
1:3 |
Bulgarien |
Elo |
5.1 |
WGM Zoya Schleining |
2379 |
½:½ |
GM Antoaneta Stefanova |
2494 |
5.2 |
IM Ketino Kachiani-Gersinska |
2365 |
0:1 |
WIM Eliza Rajeva |
2361 |
5.3 |
WGM Tatjana Melamed |
2367 |
½:½ |
WGM Iva Videnova |
2272 |
5.4 |
WGM Marta Michna |
2357 |
0:1 |
WGM Margarita Voiska |
2298 |
8. Runde am 16.11.2013
Br. |
Serbien |
Elo |
1½:2½ |
Deutschland |
Elo |
8.1 |
IM Natasa Bojkovic |
2405 |
½:½ |
IM Elisabeth Pähtz |
2449 |
8.2 |
WGM Maria Manakova |
2324 |
0:1 |
WGM Zoya Schleining |
2379 |
8.3 |
WGM Jovana Vojinovic |
2352 |
0:1 |
WGM Tatjana Melamed |
2367 |
8.4 |
WIM Marija Rakic |
2291 |
1:0 |
WGM Marta Michna |
2357 |
9. Runde am 17.11.2013
Br. |
Deutschland |
Elo |
2½:1½ |
Rumänien |
Elo |
5.1 |
IM Elisabeth Pähtz |
2449 |
1:0 |
IM Irina Bulmaga |
2399 |
5.2 |
WGM Zoya Schleining |
2379 |
½:½ |
WGM Alina L'Ami |
2361 |
5.3 |
IM Ketino Kachiani-Gersinska |
2365 |
½:½ |
IM Cristina-Adela Foisor |
2347 |
5.4 |
WGM Tatjana Melamed |
2367 |
½:½ |
WGM Elena-Luminita Cosma |
2326 |
Zurück